Cyclo-Cross Championnats du Monde : Elites

Classement :

1 ALBERT Niels  BELGIUM  01:06:07
2 PEETERS Rob  BELGIUM  00:24:00
3 PAUWELS Kevin  BELGIUM  00:30:00
4 MEEUSEN Tom  BELGIUM  00:34:00
5 AERNOUTS Bart  BELGIUM  00:35:00
6 VANTORNOUT Klaas  BELGIUM  01:09:00
7 NYS Sven  BELGIUM  01:11:00
8 SIMUNEK Radomir  CZECH REPUBLIC  02:15:00
9 WALSLEBEN Philipp  GERMANY  02:25:00
10 ZAHNER Simon  SWITZERLAND  02:31:00
11 CHAINEL Steve  FRANCE  02:37:00
12 MOUREY Francis  FRANCE  02:48:00
13 STYBAR Zdenek  CZECH REPUBLIC  03:17:00
14 DUVAL Aurelien  FRANCE  03:41:00
15 WUBBEN Niels  NETHERLANDS  03:41:00
16 TARAMARCAZ Julien  SWITZERLAND  03:42:00
17 DE KNEGT Gerben  NETHERLANDS  03:42:00
18 TREBON Ryan  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  04:02:00
19 MEISEN Marcel  GERMANY  04:06:00
20 HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio  SPAIN  04:06:00
21 VAN DEN BRAND Twan  NETHERLANDS  04:07:00
22 GIL Mariusz  POLAND  04:22:00
23 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs  NETHERLANDS  04:40:00
24 PFINGSTEN Christoph  GERMANY  05:10:00
25 HEULE Christian  SWITZERLAND  -1LAP
26 POWERS Jeremy  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  -2LAP
27 WILDHABER Marcel  SWITZERLAND  -2LAP
28 FRANZOI Enrico  ITALY  -2LAP
29 GADRET John  FRANCE  -2LAP
30 POLNICKY Jiri  CZECH REPUBLIC  -2LAP
31 ZLAMALIK Martin  CZECH REPUBLIC  -2LAP
32 HUENDERS Mitchell  NETHERLANDS  -3LAP
33 KYZIVAT Vladimir  CZECH REPUBLIC  -3LAP
34 JOHNSON Timothy  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  -3LAP
35 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac  SPAIN  -3LAP
36 FIELD Ian  GREAT BRITAIN  -3LAP
37 DLASK Petr  CZECH REPUBLIC  -3LAP
38 BOURGOIN Clément  FRANCE  -3LAP
39 WEBER Sascha  GERMANY  -3LAP
40 PONTA Marco  ITALY  -3LAP
41 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier  SPAIN  -3LAP
42 DRISCOLL James  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  -3LAP
43 JONES Christopher  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  -5LAP
44 TABACCHI Mirko  ITALY  -5LAP
45 TAKENOUCHI Yu  JAPAN  -5LAP
46 DARVELL Magnus  SWEDEN  -5LAP
47 HARING Martin  SLOVAKIA  -5LAP
48 BAUSCH Gusty  LUXEMBOURG  -5LAP
49 HELMIG Christian  LUXEMBOURG  -5LAP
50 COMINELLI Cristian  ITALY  -5LAP
51 RICHEY Craig  CANADA  -6LAP
52 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor  SPAIN  -6LAP
53 METLICKA Vaclav  SLOVAKIA  -6LAP
54 GEISMAYR Daniel  AUSTRIA  -6LAP
55 TSUJIURA Keiichi  JAPAN  -6LAP
56 GOLLINGER Karl Heinz  AUSTRIA  -7LAP
57 RATTRAY Lewis  AUSTRALIA  -7LAP
58 GEHBAUER Robert  AUSTRIA  -7LAP
59 QUIST David  NORWAY  -8LAP