Boissets (78) - Prix Cybervelo.com (Cadets)

Prix Cybervelo.com à Boissets (78) -  Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Organisateur : Ec Du Houdanais

Catégorie : Cadets

Dossards : Route de Bonneville

Départ : 15:15 : Route de Bonneville

Distance : 54,600km

LES ENGAGÉS :

ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE

BLAISE Antonin - Cadet
GONON François - Cadet
PERE Maxime - Cadet

ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

ARNAUD Théodore - Cadet
OLLIVIER Clément - Cadet

AV THIAIS

FEYBESSE Antonin - Cadet

CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91

COLLETTE Maxime - Cadet
CORDEIRO Mathéo - Cadet
FRANCIOSA Matteo - Cadet
HERPIN Alessio - Cadet

CC NOGENT / OISE

DEBAISIEUX Enzo - Cadet
DUBRULLE Hugo - Cadet
FAFIN LEPREVOST Maxime - Cadet
GOURLOO Malvin - Cadet
MORISOT Paul alexandre - Cadet
PEZON Kyle - Cadet

CSM CLAMART

DORIC Emile - Cadet
ENGUEHARD Kiko - Cadet
EXBRAYAT Valentin - Cadet
GAGNEUR Florent - Cadet

CSM PUTEAUX

SCHORTER Florian - Cadet
VUILLAUME Bastien - Cadet

DREUX CYCLO CLUB

JALLIER Loris - Cadet

EC DU HOUDANAIS

COURT Thomas - Cadet
FRUCHARD Louis - Cadet
GILLES Clément - Cadet
THIERREE Benjamin - Cadet

EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX

BRANDILY Killian - Cadet
CHARRANNAC Théo - Cadet
HENG Valentin - Cadet
ORSAL Guillaume - Cadet

EC OSNY PONTOISE

FERBOURS Corentin - Cadet

EC VERNOUILLET V. T.

BERTHOMIEU Maël - Cadet
MONTEIL MALVESIN Benjamin - Cadet
SAMYN Maxence - Cadet
TEYSSIEUX Victor - Cadet

ES LIVAROT

MARIE Octave - Cadet
PATTWELL Eoghan - Cadet

ESC MEAUX

CIANI Kilian - Cadet
LAMBERT Arnaud - Cadet
LEMONNIER Loïck - Cadet
MICHEL Cédric - Cadet
ORGIAZZI Thomas - Cadet
PILLON Jules - Cadet

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

MAITRE ALEXANDRE - Cadet

LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE

CUMONT Hans - Cadet

LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.

NOMINE Lilian - Cadet

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

CAUCHI Joseph - Cadet
LEVASSEUR Maxime - Cadet
MACE Marius - Cadet
PLOUHINEC Arthur - Cadet
RENE BAZIN Elie - Cadet

PARISIS A.C. 95

NOEL Maxime - Cadet

ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE

THOMAS Valentin - Cadet

UC LONGJUMELLOISE

DAVIOT Romain - Cadet

US CREPYNOISE C

DHENIN Pierre - Cadet

US CRETEIL

PELLEGRIN Thomas - Cadet

US EZANVILLE ECOUEN

LASSEGUE Tristan - Cadet

US MAULE CYCLISME

DE BONA Anthony - Cadet
PALIERNE Lucas - Cadet

US METRO TRANSPORTS

BERGHEAUD Axel - Cadet
FERRERA Mattéo - Cadet
FERRY Axel - Cadet
GREZAUD Victor - Cadet

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

DA COSTA Théo - Cadet

VC CATENAY

BOCQUET Odin - Cadet
GIGUIERE Nils - Cadet

VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES

GEAY William - Cadet

VC ETAMPES

HOUDOUIN Tristan - Cadet

VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX

ALIDRA Maxime - Cadet
BERLAND Alexandre - Cadet
CLATOT Thomas - Cadet
FORGET Nathan - Cadet
VOISIN Jérémy - Cadet

VC ROUEN 76

PETREL Antonin - Cadet

VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE

ALDUINI Rayan - Cadet
DEMARIA Sacha - Cadet
GRAVIER Mattéo - Cadet

VC VERNON

BEAUNE Mavric - Cadet
ROLO Thomas - Cadet