Ducey (50) - prix de la ville (2-3-Juniors)

prix de la ville à Ducey (50) - Vendredi 04 Août 2017

Organisateur : Vc Landellais

Catégorie : 2 - 3 et Juniors

Dossards : 18:30 -

Départ : 19:30 -

Distance : 79.00km

LES ENGAGÉS :

AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN

CRUCHON Guillaume - 3ème Catégorie
HUREL Cédric - 3ème Catégorie
LETERRIER Adrien - 3ème Catégorie
NAGAYAMA Takahiro - 2ème Catégorie

ACC MARIGNY

LELIEVRE Alexandre - 3ème Catégorie
MONROCQ Gaylord - 3ème Catégorie

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

GARCIA RICHARD - 2ème Catégorie

CC LANDIVYSIEN

BRARD DAMIEN - 3ème Catégorie
MICHEL SEBASTIEN - Pass`Cyclisme Open

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

CHEREL ANTONIN - Junior
TARLEVE VALENTIN - Junior

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

OLARD Antoine - 3ème Catégorie

ES LIVAROT

COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit - 3ème Catégorie
DELORME Florent - Pass`Cyclisme Open
MARCHAND Teddy - 2ème Catégorie

ES TORIGNI

MARTIN Benjamin - 2ème Catégorie

FLERS CYCLISME 61

ORIOT Sylvain - 3ème Catégorie
SALLES Emmanuel - 2ème Catégorie

GO FOUGERAIS

MOULIN MAXIME - 3ème Catégorie
PRODHOMME YOHANN - 3ème Catégorie

JS DOLOISE CYCLISME

BOHUON DAVID - 3ème Catégorie
JUHEL CEDRIC - 3ème Catégorie

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

LE BRUN CORENTIN - 2ème Catégorie

MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME

SIMON MAXIME - 3ème Catégorie

MOYON CYCLOSPORT

BLOT Mathis - Junior
HERVIEU Mickaël - 3ème Catégorie
LEBOUVIER Tanguy - 2ème Catégorie
LECLERC Pierrick - 2ème Catégorie

P.SUIPPASE

MOUASSEH LANOE CHRISTOPHE - Pass`Cyclisme Open

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

GEFFRAULT QUENTIN - Pass`Cyclisme Open

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

AUBREE Romain - 3ème Catégorie
BARON Noël - Pass`Cyclisme Open
BOUCE Florian - 3ème Catégorie
BROUILLARD Jérémy - 3ème Catégorie
HAMEL Julien - 3ème Catégorie
TOUCHAIS Arnaud - 3ème Catégorie

UC BRIOCHINE

THOMAS LYLIAN - 2ème Catégorie

UC DU MORTAINAIS

JOURDAN Louis - Junior

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

TRINQUET Dominique - 3ème Catégorie

UC LANDELLAISE

ROGER Alban - 3ème Catégorie

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

MOULIN Marc - 3ème Catégorie

VC AVRANCHES

BELLEC Tristan - 2ème Catégorie
BOISIVON Yann - Pass`Cyclisme Open
DATIN Marceau - 3ème Catégorie
LEJAMTEL François - 2ème Catégorie

VC BOCAGE VIRE

HERVIEU Guillaume - Pass`Cyclisme Open
PICHARD Stéphane - 3ème Catégorie

VC LANDELLAIS

GOHIN Pierre - Pass`Cyclisme
HOUSTIN Yoann - 3ème Catégorie
ROYER Claude - Pass`Cyclisme Open

VC NAYAIS

AUBREE Clement - 2ème Catégorie

VC PLELANAIS

BARON ADRIEN - Junior

VC SAINT HILAIRE

BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian - 3ème Catégorie
CLOLUS Kévin - Junior
DANIEL Nelson - 3ème Catégorie
TABOURET Clément - 3ème Catégorie

VC SAINT JAMES

COULANGE Florian - 3ème Catégorie

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

BESNARD ERWAN - 3ème Catégorie
CHEREL JEAN LUC - Pass`Cyclisme Open
JUBAN FREDERIC - 3ème Catégorie